TSG 2011 Kühnen,PLS
Starterliste -
05/2 Dressurpferdeprfg.Kl.L
Richter: Marco Orsini - Christian Wendel
Beginn: 26.03.2011, 16:45 Uhr Stand: 25.03.2011, 17:58 Uhr
197
FS Lord Surprise
Freund,Jana
GER
..........
1
2
16:45:00
..........
..........
..........
..........
395
Sansibar 82
Sander,Martin
GER
..........
2
2
16:52:30
..........
..........
..........
..........
106
Dancer 233
Tempel,Ina
GER
..........
3
2
17:00:00
..........
..........
..........
..........
345
Ranjano 2
Svensson,Johan
SWE
..........
4
2
17:07:30
..........
..........
..........
..........
112
Dark Magic 13
Schiergen,Heiner
GER
..........
5
2
17:15:00
..........
..........
..........
..........
115
Dayton Ohio
Kleimeyer,Christoph
GER
..........
6
2
17:22:30
..........
..........
..........
..........
400
Santiago R
Konings,Christina
GER
..........
7
1
17:30:00
..........
..........
..........
..........
251
Lavabo W
Fütterer,Silke
GER
..........
8
1
17:37:30
..........
..........
..........
..........
360
Ridalgho
Tophofen,Catrin
GER
..........
9
1
17:45:00
..........
..........
..........
..........
406
Scansano
Camp,Helena
GER
..........
10
1
17:52:30
..........
..........
..........
..........
410
Sergio 31
Hein,Manuela
GER
..........
11
1
18:00:00
..........
..........
..........
..........
ca. 10:00 Min. Pause
130
Don Bettino
Koschel,Christoph
GER
..........
12
1
18:17:30
..........
..........
..........
..........
146
Espania 22
Giesen,Nicola
GER
..........
13
1
18:25:00
..........
..........
..........
..........
152
Farino 103
Frieß,Stefanie
GER
..........
14
1
18:32:30
..........
..........
..........
..........
177
Florenccino
Schweppenhäuser,Flora
GER
..........
15
1
18:40:00
..........
..........
..........
..........
214
Herr Hoelderlin
Mondrowski,Mareike
GER
..........
16
1
18:47:30
..........
..........
..........
..........
192
FS Demirel
Freund,Jana
GER
..........
17
2
18:55:00
..........
..........
..........
..........
83
Chopin 85
Sander,Martin
GER
..........
18
2
19:02:30
..........
..........
..........
..........
154
Feiness
Tempel,Ina
GER
..........
19
2
19:10:00
..........
..........
..........
..........
388
Salomon 75
Svensson,Johan
SWE
..........
20
2
19:17:30
..........
..........
..........
..........
202
Fürst on Tour
Schiergen,Heiner
GER
..........
21
2
19:25:00
..........
..........
..........
..........
185
Frauenheld 3
Kleimeyer,Christoph
GER
..........
22
2
19:32:30
..........
..........
..........
..........
= Meisterschaftsteilnehmer
= ohne Wertung in dieser Prfg. nur Abtlg./Mannschft./Meisterschft. gem. LPO
Seite 1 von 1
SLISTE2