TSG 2011 Kühnen,PLS
Starterliste -
14 Springprüfung Kl.S*
Richter: Christian Wendel - Heinrich Böttner
Beginn: 25.03.2011, 14:30 Uhr Stand: 25.03.2011, 14:01 Uhr
238
Land Mann
Tillmann,Frederic
GER
........................
1
3
14:30:00
332
Quiara M
Boes,Marc
BEL
........................
2
2
338
Quincey 3
Kuck,Helmut
GER
........................
3
3
471
Woodstock Z
Destree-Kradepohl,Natalie
GER
........................
4
2
3
Abrisco T
Kneissl,Claudia
GER
........................
5
2
239
Landino 130
Kuckartz,Bastian
GER
........................
6
1
85
Clooney ML
Kleinpenning,Natasja
NED
........................
7
2
316
Nike 95
Werner,Stephan
GER
........................
8
1
322
Pia Louisa 4
Sterzenbach,Martin
GER
........................
9
1
kurze Pause 5 Min.
330
Queeny Rubin
Tillmann,Britta
GER
........................
10
1
72
Cefa
Ilbertz,Kerstin
GER
........................
11
1
325
Positana 6
Tillmann,Frederic
GER
........................
12
3
58
Cara-Mia 3
Kuck,Helmut
GER
........................
13
3
78
Chappman B
Bender,Jochen
GER
........................
14
1
90
Comic 8
Kamp,Sabine
GER
........................
15
1
91
Como 19
Ginters,Ina
GER
........................
16
1
470
Cupido Z
Stormanns,Tim
GER
........................
17
1
464
Dinky Toy 6
Slawinski,Christian
GER
........................
18
1
147
Esprit de Luxe 3
Busse,Anna-Katharina
GER
........................
19
1
kurze Pause 5 min
273
Lisa 1025
Kuwertz,Björn
GER
........................
20
1
77
Chanty 10
Destree-Kradepohl,Natalie
GER
........................
21
2
168
Fioretta 9
Kleinpenning,Natasja
NED
........................
22
2
415
Silent Hill B
Tillmann,Frederic
GER
........................
23
3
84
Claudio's Boy
Boes,Marc
BEL
........................
24
2
67
Castella 54
Kuck,Helmut
GER
........................
25
3
24
Arisma T
Kneissl,Claudia
GER
........................
26
2
= Meisterschaftsteilnehmer
= ohne Wertung in dieser Prfg. nur Abtlg./Mannschft./Meisterschft. gem. LPO
Seite 1 von 1
SLISTE1